Intel® 矽光子元件 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 寬溫型光纖收發器

Intel® 矽光子元件 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 寬溫型光纖收發器

0 零售商 X

規格

輸出規格

關鍵元件

  • 產品系列 Intel® 矽光子產品
  • 狀態 Launched
  • 推出日期 Q2'19
  • 額外的特色 Compliant with 4WDM MSA optical interface specification with reach up to 10 km
    Compact QSFP28 form factor for high faceplate density in networking equipment
    Compatibility with single-mode fiber connectors and cable infrastructures
    CWDM wavelength grid (1271, 1291, 1311, and 1331 nm) for uncooled operation
    Electrical interface compliant with IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4 standard
    Multi-rate support: 24.33G CPRI and 25.78G Ethernet; compatible with CPRI rate-7
    Operating temperature range: -40 to 85C
    3.5 W maximum power dissipation

補充資訊

  • 描述 The Intel Silicon Photonics 100Gbps CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver is a small form-factor, high speed, and low power consumption product targeted for use in optical interconnects for data communications applications.
  • 產品簡介 立即檢視

訂購與法遵

訂購與規格資訊

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Extended Temperature Range With 10km Reach

  • MM# 975956
  • 訂購代碼 SPTSBP4ILCDF

交易法遵資訊

  • ECCN 5A991
  • CCATS NA
  • US HTS 8517620090

PCN/MDDS 資訊

產品圖片

產品圖片

驅動程式與軟體

最新驅動程式與軟體

可用的下載:
全部

名稱

技術文件

推出日期

產品首次推出的日期。