อะแดปเตอร์เซิร์ฟเวอร์ Intel® Ethernet X520

ชื่อผลิตภัณฑ์
สถานะ
Lithography
MaxIOThroughput
SamplePortConfiguration
ประเภทการต่อสาย
Discontinued QSFP+ Direct Attach Twin Axial Cabling up to 10m
Discontinued SFP+ Direct Attached Twin Axial Cabling up to 10m
Discontinued SFP+ Direct Attached Twin Axial Cabling up to 10m
Discontinued RJ-45 Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m
Discontinued SFP+ Direct Attached Twin Axial Cabling up to 10m
Discontinued SMF up to 10km
Discontinued MMF up to 300m
Discontinued MMF up to 300m