Nazwa Spring Fountain poprzednich produktów

Nazwa produktu
Stan
Rodzaj okablowania
MaxTDP
Konfiguracja portu
Szybkości transmisji danych na port
Discontinued MMF up to 300m Single 10/1GbE
Discontinued MMF up to 300m Dual 10/1GbE
Discontinued SFP+ Direct Attached Twin Axial Cabling up to 10m Dual 10/1GbE
Discontinued SMF up to 10km Single 10/1GbE