인텔® 이더넷 서버 어댑터 X520

제품 이름
상태
케이블 연결 유형
TDP
포트 구성
포트 당 데이터 비율
Discontinued QSFP+ Direct Attach Twin Axial Cabling up to 10m 20 W Single
Discontinued SFP+ Direct Attached Twin Axial Cabling up to 10m Single 10/1GbE
Discontinued SFP+ Direct Attached Twin Axial Cabling up to 10m Dual 10/1GbE
Discontinued RJ-45 Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m 19 W Dual
Discontinued SFP+ Direct Attached Twin Axial Cabling up to 10m Dual 10/1GbE
Discontinued SMF up to 10km Single 10/1GbE
Discontinued MMF up to 300m Single 10/1GbE
Discontinued MMF up to 300m Dual 10/1GbE