인텔® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 확장 온도 광 트랜시버

인텔® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 확장 온도 광 트랜시버

0 소매업체 X

사양

사양 내보내기

주요 정보

  • 제품 컬렉션 인텔® Silicon Photonics 제품
  • 상태 Launched
  • 출시일 Q2'19
  • 추가 기능 Compliant with 4WDM MSA optical interface specification with reach up to 10 km
    Compact QSFP28 form factor for high faceplate density in networking equipment
    Compatibility with single-mode fiber connectors and cable infrastructures
    CWDM wavelength grid (1271, 1291, 1311, and 1331 nm) for uncooled operation
    Electrical interface compliant with IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4 standard
    Multi-rate support: 24.33G CPRI and 25.78G Ethernet; compatible with CPRI rate-7
    Operating temperature range: -40 to 85C
    3.5 W maximum power dissipation

보조 정보

  • 설명 The Intel Silicon Photonics 100Gbps CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver is a small form-factor, high speed, and low power consumption product targeted for use in optical interconnects for data communications applications.
  • 제품 개요 지금 보기

주문 및 규정 준수

주문 및 사양 정보

Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Extended Temperature Range With 10km Reach

  • MM# 975956
  • 주문 코드 SPTSBP4ILCDF

무역 규정 준수 정보

  • ECCN 5A991
  • CCATS NA
  • US HTS 8517620090

PCN/MDDS 정보

제품 이미지

제품 이미지

100G CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver with Extended Temperature

드라이버 및 소프트웨어

최신 드라이버 및 소프트웨어

다운로드 가능:
모두

이름

기술 문서

출시일

제품이 처음 도입된 날짜.